Friday, March 1, 2013

It's time for... THE NEWLYWED GAME- Vlog style


Enjoy!

Photobucket

2 comments:

  1. Oh. My. Gosh. Y'all are hilarious! I call my husband asshole all the time.... probably a bit too much but he's just so annoying sometimes. Hahaha. You guys mentioned sex sooo many times in this vlog, I just died laughing!

    ReplyDelete
  2. Ahhhhhh I love this. Let's keep these coming every week, yea?
    Scott can't live without food either! That was one of my answers tooooo.
    & Ice cream was one of mine that I can't live without!
    I love how Dan is so confident about the 3 things haha.
    Love how EVERYTHING leads to sex!! LOL!
    Let's do cheesecake factory next weekend when we hangggg.
    LOL... serendipityosity? LOL 50 shades!
    Dann.... I roll deep.. hahahahaha IM DYING.

    I love that after like 11 minutes, you guys just seem like you've
    completely forgotten that the camera is still rolling Hahahahaha

    Hahahhaa, whale face..

    ReplyDelete